Всероссийские юношеские игры
|
||||||||||
среди инвалидов по слуху |
||||||||||
с.Сабаево |
|
|
|
|
|
26.11.2009 |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Протокол результатов группы
М |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Эстафета |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Г.р. |
Команда |
Этап |
Результат |
Место |
Очки |
|
1 |
7 |
ТОКАРЕВ |
ДАНИЛ |
1993 |
МОС.ОБЛ.-МОСКВА |
0:21:18 |
1:07:33 |
в\к |
|
|
|
|
ЕЛИСЕЕВ |
ДМИТРИЙ |
1994 |
МОС.ОБЛ.-МОСКВА |
0:24:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
НОВИКОВ |
ПАВЕЛ |
1992 |
МОС.ОБЛ.-МОСКВА |
0:21:25 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
АСОЯН |
НИКИТА |
1994 |
СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ
ОБЛ. |
0:17:06 |
1:22:46 |
1 |
60 |
|
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ |
ДЕНИС |
1992 |
СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ
ОБЛ. |
0:24:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
КАДИЛОВ |
РОМАН |
1995 |
СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ
ОБЛ. |
0:41:10 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
СИЦУКОВ |
ГРИГОРИЙ |
1992 |
МОСКВА |
0:26:51 |
1:23:29 |
2 |
54 |
|
|
|
ГОЛОВЛЕВ |
ДЕНИС |
1995 |
МОСКВА |
0:26:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ЛИСЕЕНКО |
НИКОЛАЙ |
1993 |
МОСКВА |
0:30:24 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
ХОРОШКОВ |
ОЛЕГ |
1996 |
ТОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
1:03:23 |
2:21:18 |
3 |
50 |
|
|
|
РЫБАКОВ |
ЕВГЕНИЙ |
1996 |
ТОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
0:32:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ |
РОМАН |
1993 |
ТОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
0:45:28 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
ВОТИНОВ |
АЛЕКСЕЙ |
1992 |
ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ |
0:35:05 |
2:46:15 |
4 |
48 |
|
|
|
ПОВИРАЕВ |
ЕВГЕНИЙ |
1992 |
ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ |
0:51:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ЧЕРКАЩЕНКО |
ИГОРЬ |
1998 |
ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ |
1:19:34 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
АЛИКИН |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
1997 |
ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ
-2 |
1:36:02 |
cнят |
|
|
|
|
|
ГРИБАЧЕВ |
АНТОН |
1995 |
ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ
-2 |
cнят |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ШИЛОВ |
ДМИТРИЙ |
1997 |
ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ
-2 |
cнят |
|
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
АДИЕВ |
АЛИК |
1995 |
ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ
ОБЛ. |
cнят |
cнят |
|
|
|
|
|
ЯКУШЕВ |
МИХАИЛ |
1992 |
ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ
ОБЛ. |
0:20:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
РУДЯК |
НИКОЛАЙ |
1992 |
ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ
ОБЛ. |
0:44:10 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
АМИРХАНОВ |
ИЛЬШАТ |
1994 |
УФА-ПИТЕР-ТОМСК |
н/c |
н/c |
|
|
|
|
|
ОСЕННИЙ |
МАКСИМ |
1995 |
УФА-ПИТЕР-ТОМСК |
н/c |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ХОРОШКОВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
1991 |
УФА-ПИТЕР-ТОМСК |
н/c |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ранг
неопределялся |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Протокол результатов группы Ж |
|||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Эстафета |
|||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Г.р. |
Команда |
Этап |
Результат |
Место |
Дельта |
Очки |
|
1 |
10 |
СТЕПАНОВА |
ИЗАБЭЛЬ |
1993 |
МОСКВА |
0:31:04 |
1:23:24 |
1 |
|
60 |
|
|
|
ЛИЩУК |
ЕЛЕНА |
1997 |
МОСКВА |
0:36:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ЛИЩУК |
АЛЕКСАНДРА |
1995 |
МОСКВА |
0:16:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
13 |
БУРНЫШЕВА |
ОЛЬГА |
1997 |
ПЕРМЬ-УФА |
1:09:51 |
2:05:28 |
2 |
+42:04 |
54 |
|
|
|
ШИРШОВА |
АННА |
1997 |
ПЕРМЬ-УФА |
0:32:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ТАЛАНОВА |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
1993 |
ПЕРМЬ-УФА |
0:22:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11 |
ПАНТЕЛЕЕВА |
ЕКАТЕРИНА |
1992 |
СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ
ОБЛ. |
0:26:34 |
2:13:57 |
3 |
+50:33 |
50 |
|
|
|
МАЛКОВА |
ДАРЬЯ |
1995 |
СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ
ОБЛ. |
0:19:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КОНЬКОВА |
ТАТЬЯНА |
1994 |
СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ
ОБЛ. |
1:27:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
12 |
БЫКОВА |
АННА |
1993 |
ТОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
cнят |
cнят |
|
|
|
|
|
|
БУБНЕВИЧ |
ДАРЬЯ |
1993 |
ТОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
cнят |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
АНЮШИНА |
СВЕТЛАНА |
1992 |
ТОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
cнят |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ранг
не определялся |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|